Ryan Lucey
Team: Hobart
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22.6 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 37.1% | 27.8% | 72.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | Hobart | 25 | 22.6 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 37.1% | 27.8% | 72.0% | 46.8 | 40.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-01 | @ | Chris. Newport | L | 59-79 | 20 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | - |
| 2024-02-25 | vs | St. Lawrence | W | 63-55 | 27 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2024-02-23 | vs | RIT | W | 79-61 | 21 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | vs | Union (NY) | W | 75-61 | 16 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2024-02-16 | vs | Vassar | W | 76-63 | 21 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | @ | Bard | L | 59-76 | 22 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -1 | - |
| 2024-02-09 | @ | Skidmore | W | 63-52 | 29 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | St. Lawrence | W | 62-59 | 19 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2024-02-02 | vs | Clarkson | W | 82-62 | 18 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | vs | RIT | W | 81-58 | 19 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | - |
| 2024-01-26 | vs | Ithaca | W | 62-53 | 20 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | @ | Clarkson | W | 79-77 | 20 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-19 | @ | St. Lawrence | L | 52-79 | 22 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2024-01-16 | @ | Rensselaer | L | 54-77 | 27 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | Skidmore | W | 67-61 | 28 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | - |
| 2024-01-12 | vs | Bard | W | 66-65 | 30 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 9-10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Ithaca | L | 77-102 | 26 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | - |
| 2024-01-05 | @ | RIT | L | 76-77 | 32 | 6-10 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15 | - |
| 2023-12-19 | vs | Wells | W | 78-58 | 17 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Rensselaer | W | 64-59 | 9 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | Vassar | W | 69-58 | 29 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | - |
| 2023-12-01 | @ | Union (NY) | W | 81-66 | 31 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | @ | Rochester (NY) | W | 78-70 | 19 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | vs | SUNY Brockport | W | 85-72 | 24 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | vs | SUNY Morrisville | W | 66-63 | 20 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | - |